Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Keiji Fujiwara

Stats

Birth Name: 藤原 啓治

Age: 54, born 5 October 1964

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Japanese voice actor from the Tokyo Metropolitan area who is affiliated with Air Agency.
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1608 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1169 Watched
Rating:
8.3
949 Watched
Rating:
7.8
977 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
915 Watched
Rating:
7.3
321 Watched
Rating:
7.4
89 Watched
Rating:
7.2
84 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen