Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kazuya Tsurumaki

Stats

Birth Name: ้ถดๅทป ๅ’Œๅ“‰

Age: 58, born 2 February 1966

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

6 votes
Directors Ranked (43 items)
list by Ueno_Station54
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Japanese anime director.
Tags: Action (1), Sci-fi (1), Japan (1), Adventure (1), Anime (1), Gainax (1), Youth (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
1063 Watched
2. Kill La Kill (2013)
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
Rating:
7
122 Watched
4. FLCL (2000)
Rating:
7.8
91 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
2 want to see




TV written by

1. FLCL (2000)
Rating:
7.8
91 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago