Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kazuko Sugiyama

Stats

Birth Name: 渋川佳寿子

Age: 71, born 9 April 1947

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 0"


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress who was born in Nagoya and works for Aoni Production. In February 2010, she received a "Merit Awards" from the 4th Seiyu Awards. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.8
979 Watched
Rating:
7.4
982 Watched
Rating:
5.6
533 Watched
Rating:
7.1
117 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
47 want to see
Rating:
7
43 Watched
Rating:
6.5
40 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen