Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kaylee Anne DeFer

Age: 32, born 23 September 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michael Fitzpatrick


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2446 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
118 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
114 votes
Breathtaking Blondes!!! (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
93 votes
Backless Dresses (170 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
93 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Kaylee DeFer Videos

Kaylee DeFer with Craig

73 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

29 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Kaylee Anne DeFer (September 23, 1986) is an American actress. DeFer currently stars in The CW's Gossip Girl as Ivy Dickens, a con artist who assumes the role of the Serena van der Woodsen's cousin Charlie Rhodes. She is also known for her portrayal of Hilary Gold for on the Fox sitcom The War at Home and most recently, has appeared in the sitcom Friends with Benefits and 2011 horror film Red State. DeFer was born in Tucson, Arizona and attended school at Pusch Ridge Christian Academy and Desert Christian School. In 2003, she left for Los Angeles to pursue a career in acting. DeFer has made appearances on television and starre ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), American (3), Actress (2), Gossip Girl (2), Tv (1), Female (1), 1986 (1), White (1), Child Actor (1), Born In 1986 (1), The War At Home (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4180 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1582 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
361 Watched
2. Flicka (2006)
Rating:
5.8
116 Watched
Rating:
4.6
43 Watched
Rating:
5
10 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DJ95 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
Victortx50 voted for an image 9 months ago

rudamental voted for 2 images 9 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

JR1220 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
ginofavara voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
ivo532 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
For The Love Of Redheads! (86 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
The One (920 person items)

" The Age of Kaylee DeFer "


Rodimus posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

lostman75 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

heli voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »