Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kayla Noelle Ewell

Age: 37, born 27 August 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tanner Novlan


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
140 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 24 comments
122 votes
beautiful eyes (86 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 20 comments
107 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 14 comments

Kayla Ewell Videos

Kayla Ewell - The Vampire Diaries

93 Views

Added 11 years ago


Kayla Ewell 2010

42 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

16 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Actress (9), Female (8), American (8), Brunette (7), Green Eyes (6), The Vampire Diaries (6), Hot (3), Woman (3), Nice (3), Adorable (3), Handsome (3), Spectacular (3), Lovely (3), Incredible (3), Deserves An Oscar (3), Successful (3), Beautiful Hair (3), Splendid (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
3. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1846 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1681 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1580 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Just My Luck (2006)
Rating:
5.4
903 Watched
2. Material Girls (2006)
Rating:
4.4
371 Watched
3. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.8
339 Watched
Rating:
6
28 Watched
Rating:
3.9
9 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for an image 4 days, 12 hours ago

nand voted for an image 5 months ago

papa4822 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Female Celebrities in Music Videos (229 person items)

"Maybe by Sick Puppies (2010)"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Kayla Noelle EwellAmerican Actress• English;• Irish;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish; "


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Hellbound voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
emberlin voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2015 ♥ (73 person items)

"♥ Kayla Ewell & Tanner Novlan ♥ "


parryj voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

theanglo voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Sons of Sparda added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Georgini voted for 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 4 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

perod posted 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

perod posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

lechat voted for an image 6 years ago


« Prev12 Next »