Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kaya Rose Humphrey

Age: 32, born 13 March 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Kaya Scodelario Videos

Kaya Scodelario - ASOS Magazine - 2010

1471 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

159 votes
150 votes
118 votes
105 votes
93 votes

Description: Kaya Rose Scodelario-Davis (née Humphrey; born 13 March 1992) is a British actress. She first came to prominence co-starring on E4's Skins (2007–2010, 2013), receiving two Golden Nymph nominations for her portrayal of Effy Stonem. She then took on leading roles in a variety of films, such as Wuthering Heights (2011), the Maze Runner series (2014–2018), Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales (2017), Crawl (2019), and Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City (2021). Scodelario was born Kaya Rose Humphrey on 13 March 1992, in Haywards Heath, West Sussex. Her mother, Katia Scodelario, is a Brazilian accountant from I ... (more)
Tags: Hot (34), Beautiful (34), Actress (33), Cute (28), Gorgeous (24), Pretty (20), Stunning (20), British (19), Skins (18), Ugly (16), Overrated (15), Female (14), Born 1992 (12), Model (11), English (10), Brunette (10), Attractive (10), Female Perfection (10), Brazilian (9)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Moon
Rating:
7.8
1728 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1689 Watched
3. The Maze Runner (2014)
Rating:
6.3
870 Watched
Rating:
5.9
536 Watched
Rating:
5.9
431 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.9
1219 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched
4. True Love (2012)
Rating:
7.2
29 Watched
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched




Update feed

tippyparis voted for 4 images 6 days, 22 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"5 images"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

deigismon posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (399 person items)

"Movies:• Clash of the Titans (2010) : Although she survives the actual film, there is a deleted scene where she is stabbed in the stomach by William Houston as she simultaneously stabs him in the neck. • Twenty8k (2012) : Run over by a car. • Maze Runner: The Death Cure (2018) : Falls to her death as Dylan O'Brien watches on in horror when building collapses while Kaya helps a wounded Dylan to the helicopter.TV:• Southcliffe: Light Falls (2013) : Shot to death by Sean Harris. We don't se"


Storvirk voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

dracentaur voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 month ago

dracentaur voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month ago

dracentaur voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
TrekMedic posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

theeblethrow voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Mlle Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kiki5783 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kiki5783 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (116 beauty items)

"Currently in The Gentlemen"


franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 months ago

nand voted for 5 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1257 person items)
wetret voted for 34 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"4 images 1 over 200k"


Forensic Guy voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »