Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Kay Panabaker

Age: 32, born 2 May 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

347 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
81 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (476 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Photos

28 votes
25 votes
17 votes
16 votes
13 votes

Description: Stephanie Kay Panabaker (born May 2 of 1990 in Orange , Texas , United States ), better known as Kay Panabaker is an actress American film and television. She is younger sister of actress Danielle Panabaker . Panabaker was born in Orange , Texas , the daughter of Donna and Harold Panabaker. Following in the footsteps of her sister Danielle Panabaker , she began acting in community theaters in various places like Chicago , Illinois , Philadelphia , Pennsylvania , and Atlanta , Georgia . In Naperville, Illinois, Kay attended Crone Middle School until sixth grade, and moved to Los Angeles , California , at the beginning of seventh ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Beautiful (5), American (5), Born 1990 (4), Female (4), Panabaker Sister (3), Redhead (3), Hot (2), Petite (2), Summerland (2), 1990 (2), Born In Texas (1), May 2 (1), Panabaker Sisters (1), No Ordinary Family (1), NOT Italian (1), Born In 1990 (1), Edomite (1), Actrees (1), Fame (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2224 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
5. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1407 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monsters, Inc. (2001)
Rating:
7.5
6414 Watched
2. Nancy Drew (2007)
Rating:
5.7
255 Watched
3. Fame (2009) (2009)
Rating:
5.7
211 Watched
4. Little Birds (2016)
Rating:
6.5
74 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Stephanie Kay PanabakerAmerican Zoologist & Former Actress• English;• Irish;• German;• Lithuanian;• Scottish;• Welsh;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• Norwegian;• Dutch;• Cherokee Native American; "


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago

royjr voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Zippyjet posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
fuskator voted for an image 2 years ago

donpa voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1412 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

shotswerefired posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (411 person items)
parryj posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Scotty Ewing voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Scotty Ewing voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
5' 0 or Less (47 person items)
parryj posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »