Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katrina Law

Age: 38, born 30 September 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Keith Andreen


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 5 days, 16 hours ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Babes of The CW 2014-15 TV Season (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Katrina Law Videos



Photos

60 votes
48 votes
36 votes
34 votes
33 votes

Description: Katrina Law (born 1 January 1985 in Deptford, NJ) is an American actress. She represented New Jersey in the Miss Teen USA Pageant. Law is also the lead singer and bass player in her band "Soundboard Fiction". She played the role of Mira (a slave in the house of Batiatus) in the Starz television series, Spartacus: Blood and Sand, and Spartacus: Vengeance. Law worked alongside director Adrian Picardi with producers Eric Ro and Don Le, to create a low budget web series called "The Resistance". Picardi was the series' official creator and director. In 2011, Law completed an action-oriented project called &q ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (6), Born 1985 (5), Hot (4), Brown Eyes (3), Freckles (3), Stunner (3), Stunning (3), Brunette (2), Spartacus (2), Actress (2), American (2), 10s (1), Spartacus: Blood And Sand (1), Bumbum (1), Thighs (1), Hooded Eyes (1), Jaw Dropping (1), 5'8" (1), DSL's (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1771 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1163 Watched
3. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
882 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
934 Watched
5. Spartacus (2010)
Rating:
8.1
794 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lucky Numbers (2000)
Rating:
4.6
108 Watched
Rating:
8.2
30 want to see
3. Stiletto (2008)
Rating:
6.2
22 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched
5. All In (2006)
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 1 hour, 47 minutes ago

k1cam3 voted for 3 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

Kev64 added this to a list 5 days, 16 hours ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Darknight posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family โ™ฅ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1985 and has 1ย child: โ€ข Kinley (2018);"


thigdelcian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
temoha voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dm45244 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nicos voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

elister voted for an image 5 months ago

john1279 voted for 27 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Oliver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fast0ne voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fatjo voted for an image 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Darknight posted 17 images [View All] 6 months ago

domitien voted for an image 6 months ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

USC220 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months ago

Don Utz voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »