Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kati Outinen

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Katriina Outinen

Age: 61, born 17 August 1961

Country of origin: Finland


Lists

11 votes
bob loblaw's Favorite Actresses (29 items)
list by bob loblaw
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
My Favorite Actresses (107 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Finland (44 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
My Favourite European Actors (203 items)
list by Linda Richter
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Finnish (2), Actor (1), Born 1961 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
314 Watched
2. Le Havre (2011)
Rating:
7.1
271 Watched
Rating:
7.7
184 Watched
4. Sauna (2008)
Rating:
5.9
156 Watched
Rating:
8.1
155 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4.9
61 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
5. Huomenta Suomi (1989)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

Linda Richter added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
My Favourite European Actors (203 person items)
kathy voted for 4 images 6 years, 10 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago