Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kati Nescher

Age: 37, born 12 December 1984

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
176 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
110 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments

Kati Nescher Videos

Versace Haute couture FW 2012-13

59 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. The Return (2013)
Rating:
4
1 want to see




Update feed

starslesbienne rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
allemagne rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

moscow rated this 10/10 11 months ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
apo55a rated this 5/10 1 year ago
Kandiss rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kandiss voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Neoneil posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
swedart rated this 2/10 1 year, 8 months ago
emberlin posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
mototo voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mototo rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 2 years, 3 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Russian Models (76 person items)
emberlin posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

jukka voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

emberlin posted 51 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
jukka voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 12 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Caccia posted 25 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »