Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen E. Robertson

Age: 50, born 8 July 1973

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Cowles


Lists

102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
95 votes
Hot and Over 40 (104 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
85 votes
Hipster-tized (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
The Great White North List (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 4 comments
70 votes
Annual Golden Globe Awards 2012 (68 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 12 comments

Kathleen Robertson Videos

Kathleen Robertson's Racy Role on 'Boss'

48 Views, 3 votes

Added 1 year ago


kathleen robertson

42 Views, 3 votes

Added 1 year ago


Theo Scary Movie 2 (Breath Montage)

37 Views, 3 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

44 votes
28 votes
25 votes
21 votes
19 votes

Description: Kathleen Robertson (born: Kathleen E. Robertson on July 8, 1973 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada) is an actress, producer, writer, and showrunner. She is best known for her roles as Kitty O'Neill in the Starz, Golden Globe-winning series Boss, Hildy Mulligan in TNT's Murder in the First, Tina Edison in the Canadian sitcom Maniac Mansion (1990โ€“1993) and as Clare Arnold in the Fox teen drama series Beverly Hills, 90210 (1994โ€“1997). Robertson also starred in a number of films, and from 2011 to 2012 played the role of Kitty O'Neill in the Starz political drama series Boss. From 2014 to 2016, Robertson starred as homicide detective H ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
5.8
962 Watched
3. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
587 Watched
Rating:
7
584 Watched
Rating:
8.2
493 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.9
2819 Watched
2. I Am Sam (2002)
Rating:
7.4
1690 Watched
Rating:
5.9
278 Watched
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched
Rating:
6.6
58 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 6 days, 10 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Storvirk voted for 21 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jessie65 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jessie65 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Chris Davies voted for 39 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

rico650 voted for 42 images [View All] 10 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
asbro posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
asbro posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
asbro posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
asbro posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Watcher voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Kathleen Robertson8 July 1973Robertson has 2 children:โ€ข William Robertson Cowles (2008);โ€ข Bennett Patrick Cowles (2016);"


aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Scary Movie 2 (2001)2- I Am Sam (2001)3- Hollywoodland (2006)4- The Vatican Tapes (2015)5- Seal Team Six: The Raid on Osama Bin Laden (2012)"


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »