Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Marie Sammon Munroe

Age: 40, born 9 April 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
56 votes
The Canadian Ten (20 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
49 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years ago 6 comments
31 votes
Hotties of Stargate (32 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
Hotties of Supernatural (32 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Brunette (2), Canadian (1), Tattoos (1), American (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
3. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched
5. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
499 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
218 Watched
2. The Void (2017)
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
4. Eternal (2004)
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Minerva13 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

randyjameslyon voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 11 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zippyjet posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

tb30 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Canadienses (165 person items)
parryj voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
lechat voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 5 years, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

Viro voted for an image 5 years, 12 months ago

ma:lui posted 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago