Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Beller

Age: 62, born 19 February 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Thomas Dolby


Lists

42 votes
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (258 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
10 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 14 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
oldies n goodies (21 items)
list by alopez1270
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
60 Who turn 60 in 2016!!!!!! (60 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Female (1), Born 1956 (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
3625 Watched
Rating:
8.9
940 Watched
Rating:
5.9
61 Watched
Rating:
6.8
57 Watched
5. The Betsy (1978)
Rating:
5.2
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
176 Watched
Rating:
6.7
117 Watched
Rating:
5.9
89 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

renegade13 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 24 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 10 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
alopez1270 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
oldies n goodies (21 person items)