Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Erin Walsh

Age: 56, born 13 October 1967

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 34 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
170 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 58 comments
159 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 29 comments
132 votes
no make up and photoshop (53 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 31 comments

Kate Walsh Videos

Kate Walsh's Vlog 9-15-11

159 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

43 votes
30 votes
29 votes
28 votes
25 votes

Walsh was born in San Jose, California and grew up in Tucson, Arizona. Her father was Irish, being a native of Navan in County Meath, Ireland and her maternal grandfather came from Italy. Her mother Angela lives in Nevada and Walsh has four older siblings. She has two sisters and two brothers, Sean and Joe, who are film-makers. Walsh studied at the University of Arizona for a while, where she got involved in regional theater. She now lives in Los Angeles. She was raised Roman Catholic.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1423 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 1408
Rating:
6.3
2057 Watched
Rating:
4.6
1775 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1479 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1120 Watched
5. Legion (2010)
Rating:
5.1
751 Watched




Music

Rating:
6
1 want this




Update feed

Battleax voted for an image 17 hours, 43 minutes ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

tommymurphy voted for an image 4 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Eurybiaโ€ข The goddess of power over, and mastery of, the sea. She apparently presided over external forces which influence the main such as the rise of the constellations, seasonal weather, and the power of the winds.โ€ข The daughter of Pontus and Gaia. โ€ข Consort to the Titan Crius, and mother of Astraeus, Perses, and Pallas. "


psow voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
selsun voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images [View All] 7 months ago

flagrant disregard added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Redheads (59 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
accountless voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fuskator voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Person 101505 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

onclelapin voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

wc2022 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Favorite Person (394 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Person 101505 posted a image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »