Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Colleen Nelligan

Age: 70, born 16 March 1950

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

157 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
47 votes
The Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (2016) (139 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Nominated For An Acting Oscar Yet Never Won (150 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
5 votes
Oscar Acting Nominees: 1990s (53 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Born 1950 (2), Brunette (2), Female (1), Canadian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Premonition (2007)
Rating:
5.6
736 Watched
2. Wolf (1994)
Rating:
5.9
711 Watched
Rating:
6.8
648 Watched
4. U.S. Marshals (1998)
Rating:
6.1
613 Watched
Rating:
6.5
288 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
Rating:
4.6
165 Watched
4. Eleventh Hour (2008)
Rating:
7.2
46 Watched
Rating:
6.9
28 Watched




Update feed

franceseattle added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy posted 34 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Nominated For An Acting Oscar Yet Never Won (150 person items)

"1 Nomination1992: Best supporting actress nominee for 'The Prince of Tides'"


sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago