Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate Garry Hudson

Age: 45, born 19 April 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Danny Fujikawa


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Kate Hudson Videos

Kate Hudson's October 2014 Cover Shoot with Women's Health

202 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

78 votes
72 votes
71 votes
65 votes
47 votes

Description: Kate Hudson was born on April 19, 1979, in Los Angeles, California. In 1998, she appeared in the independent film Desert Blue. She was also a featured player in the ensemble cast of 200 Cigarettes. By the end of 2000 she had charmed her way into the hearts of fans and critics with her performance in Almost Famous. Some of her other films include You, Me and Dupree, Fools Gold and Bride Wars. In 2013 Hudson co-founded the fitness brand Fabletics. Personal Life Kate Hudson was married to Chris Robinson, the lead singer of The Black Crowes from December 2000 until they divorced in October 2007. The couple has one child, a b ... (more)
Tags: Actress (60), Blonde (20), American (18), Beautiful (13), Female (10), Hot (9), Cute (9), Almost Famous (8), Pretty (7), Funny (5), Amazing (5), Born 1979 (5), Marvelous (5), Drama (4), Action (4), Movies (4), Straight (4), Woman (4), Stunning (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Almost Famous (2000)
Rating:
7.4
2510 Watched
Rating:
5.9
2389 Watched
3. Bride Wars (2009)
Rating:
5.5
1188 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1188 Watched
Rating:
6
1141 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1442 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Cutlass (2007)
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched




Movies written by

1. Cutlass (2007)
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 23 hours, 37 minutes ago

cannibal voted for 5 images 1 day, 3 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 days, 13 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 4 days, 12 hours ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 15 hours ago

TRUMP voted for an image 6 days, 23 hours ago

buttercup95 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

buttercup95 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

buttercup95 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข The Skeleton Key (2005) : Presumably dies shortly after the end of the movie of old age/natural causes, after her spirit is transferred into Gena Rowlands's body, with Jeryl Prescott's spirit switching from Gena's body to Kate's. We last see Kate in Gena's body being taken away in an ambulance, unable to speak and reveal her true identity. โ€ข The Killer Inside Me (2010) : Punched in the throat by Casey Affleck. She dies shortly afterwards as Casey kicks her while she's lying on the f"


buttercup95 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

yellowhair voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Battleax voted for 46 images [View All] 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

teegee03 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Wobert posted 2 images 2 months ago

gbot23579 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

minervaa voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for an image 3 months ago

starbird23 voted for an image 3 months ago

smith00721 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

buttercup95 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


thegreenpotato voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

wetret voted for 40 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »