Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katarina Witt

Age: 57, born 3 December 1965

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

131 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
68 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 month ago
10 votes
Sportlerinnen (249 items)
list by Henny
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
14 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Katarina Witt, Last name is pronounced "Vitt", was born on December 3, 1965 in East Berlin, East Germany. She is an athlete, model, actress and producer, known for Ronin (1998), Jerry Maguire (1996) and Carmen on Ice (1990). Was inducted into the World Figure Skating Hall of Fame (1995). Made a one-year comeback to the competitive skating scene, appearing at the 1994 Winter Olympics in Lillehammer, where she finished 7th. Won the Jim Thorpe Pro Sports Award for her athletic achievements (1995). Gold medalist at the European Figure Skating Championships in six consecutive years from 1983 to 1988. Four-time gold me ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1430 Watched
Rating:
6
1225 Watched
3. Family Feud (1999)
Rating:
5.7
136 Watched
Rating:
6.5
85 Watched
Rating:
7.9
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jerry Maguire (1996)
Rating:
6.6
2216 Watched
2. Ronin (1998)
Rating:
6.9
1213 Watched
Rating:
7.1
368 Watched
4. Mullewapp (2009)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see




Update feed

Don Utz voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"4 images"


lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan voted for 3 images 7 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Henrike posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Henrike voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Don Utz voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

powerking14 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

magdymahgoub voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Knut Gute voted for 50 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 21 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Henny added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Sportlerinnen (249 person items)
Henny posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Henny posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

Zero11 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years ago

django123 voted for 5 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Ricky HBK Romani voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
vtwolf voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »