Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Doña Karina Lombard

Age: 49, born 21 January 1969

Country of origin: French Polynesia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

27 votes
Beauties That Share My Heritage (19 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #15 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years ago 7 comments
5 votes
born in year 1969 (116 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Dotykałabym 2013 (134 items)
list by madlenn
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
6.6
660 Watched
Rating:
7
678 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1121 Watched
Rating:
6.9
935 Watched
Rating:
6.5
899 Watched
Rating:
6.2
414 Watched
Rating:
4.8
78 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

coffee-boy posted 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

tom334 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy posted 20 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago