Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Brammer

Age: 63, born 24 October 1955

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars: Rockford Files (86 items)
list by django123
Published 9 months ago
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American actress. She was a regular on the first season of the NBC-TV series Night Court, where she was the original Manhattan court clerk, Lana Wagner, for ten episodes in the first season She also played Sister Ignaious in Steven Spielberg's Taken series.
Tags: Actress (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1303 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1209 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
569 Watched
2. Bitch Slap (2009)
Rating:
4.5
162 Watched
Rating:
6
94 Watched
Rating:
6.8
80 Watched
Rating:
5.4
54 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

django123 added this to a list 9 months ago
redvenom66 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

redvenom66 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago