Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kaoru Kurosaki

Stats

Birth Name: ้ป’็ข• ่–ซ

Age: 52, born 26 January 1969

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nobuhiro Watsuki


Kaoru Kurosaki Videos

Recado de Kaoru Kurosaki - BMA

3 Views

Added 9 months ago




Photos


Japanese novelist / screenwriter.
My tags: Add tags

TV written by

1. Buso Renkin (2006)
Rating:
6.1
44 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

boogiepop1989 posted a video 9 months, 2 weeks ago