Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kana Asumi

Stats

Birth Name: Kana Harada

Age: 39, born 12 August 1983

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Description: Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and a former member of the girl group Lisp. She worked for Voice & Heart until 2007 and has worked for 81 Produce since 2008. She won the Best Lead Actress Award in the 7th Seiyu Awards. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1470 Watched
Rating:
7.7
409 Watched
3. Angel Beats! (2010)
Rating:
6.6
268 Watched
Rating:
6.9
263 Watched
5. Gintama (2006)
Rating:
7.4
157 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tekkonkinkreet (2006)
Rating:
7.6
190 Watched
Rating:
6
38 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Music