Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kaley Christine Cuoco

Age: 36, born 30 November 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
167 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Kaley Cuoco Videos

COVER GIRL Kaley Cuoco

1383 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

83 votes
66 votes
56 votes
50 votes
44 votes

Description: Kaley Cuoco [ born: Kaley Christine Cuoco on November 30, 1985 in Camarillo, California ] is an American actress and former model. She is best known for playing Penny on the TV sitcom The Big Bang Theory, for which she won a Satellite Award in 2012, a Critics' Choice Television Award in 2013, and a People's Choice Award in 2014. Cuoco has also appeared in films such as To Be Fat like Me (2007), Hop (2011) and Authors Anonymous (2014). In October 2014, Cuoco was awarded a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame. She also played Billie Jenkins on the TV show Charmed and Bridget Hennessy on the ABC sitcom 8 Simple Rules. Her father i ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3132 Watched
2. Prison Break (2005)
Rating:
7.4
2722 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
457 Watched
2. Hop (2011)
Rating:
5
348 Watched
Rating:
5.2
258 Watched
Rating:
5.5
238 Watched
5. Why Him? (2016)
Rating:
5.3
186 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 13 hours, 30 minutes ago

Megaboost voted for 15 images [View All] 1 day, 3 hours ago

sharingcaring posted a image 2 days, 11 hours ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago

jemate voted for an image 4 days, 21 hours ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 days, 8 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with voted 100+ images (211 person items)

"2 images"


sunshine97 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

charlieb100 voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
charlieb100 voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

steve1955 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

enmal voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

lennar voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

radigast voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

romis18 voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1880 person items)
fuskator voted for 24 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Battleax voted for 47 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

loverofred voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

jemate voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

or Not added this to a list 1 month ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
Battleax voted for 2 images 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 55 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »