Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite

Age: 40, born 22 April 1982

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

57 votes
☞ Footballers and Their Celebrity Look alikes ☜ (52 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 18 comments
46 votes
Footballers (24 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
35 votes
Famous Taurus People (50 items)
list by Elnis
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
27 votes
Real Madrid (33 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
16 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 8 years ago 5 comments

View all Kaká lists

Kaká Videos

Kaka: Top Ten Goals

73 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


KAKA Skills

46 Views

Added 11 years ago


kaka - the unstoppable footballplayer

41 Views

Added 11 years ago



View all Kaká videos

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite, born April 22, 1982 in Brasília, Brazil, simply known as Kaká, is a Brazilian footballer who plays as a midfielder for Brazil and the Serie A club A.C. Milan. He is one of the budding young stars in world football. The nickname Kaká, from his native Portuguese, is pronounced as it is spelt. The accent would signify that the stress is on the second syllable. In Italian, the language of his current team, the phonetic equivalent is written as Kakà, which is used for Italian television graphics. However, the player's shirt name is spelt KAKA' (with an apostrophe, rather than an accented 'A') ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
54 Watched
Rating:
7.5
53 Watched
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
9.9
16 Watched




Music

1. Kaka
Rating:
7
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

wc2022 posted a image 2 days, 17 hours ago

wc2022 2 days, 17 hours ago
speed101 added this to list 1 week ago
federicoval 1 week, 3 days ago
modellovers 1 month, 1 week ago
aria69 1 month, 1 week ago
PCA 1 month, 3 weeks ago
dakotaa 1 month, 3 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

apo55a 2 years, 1 month ago
xeriminx added this to a list 3 years ago
xeriminx's Dream Team players mini bio's (34 person items)

" Stats Position: CAM/Forward Birth Name: Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite Age: 37, born 22 April 1982 Country of origin: Brazil Height: 6' 1" Relationship Status: In a relationship"


xeriminx added this to a list 3 years ago
shotswerefired posted a video 3 years, 7 months ago
yamaha373 3 years, 8 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

shotswerefired posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

The Canary voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

Hssine 6 years, 7 months ago
Rhoda 6 years, 8 months ago