Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kai Owen

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Mark Stevens

Age: 46, born 4 September 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

23 votes
Torchwood (9 items)
list by GemLil
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Photos


Kai Owen was born on September 4, 1975 in Conwy, Wales as Matthew Mark Stevens. He is an actor, known for Torchwood (2006), Rocket Man (2005) and Being Human (2008).
Tags: Torchwood (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Torchwood (2006)
Rating:
7.4
536 Watched
2. Being Human (2008)
Rating:
7.4
271 Watched
Rating:
7.3
165 Watched
4. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched
5. Hollyoaks (1995)
Rating:
5.8
56 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see