Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kacey Louisa Barnfield

Age: 30, born 14 January 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2415 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (759 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
33 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Most Beautiful Women of British television (56 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Kacey Barnfield Videos

Kacey Barnfield Bikini in One of a Kind

188 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Kacey Barnfield Hot Swimsuit Scene in Popcorn

220 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

24 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Kacey Louisa Barnfield (born 14 January 1988) is an English actress. She was born in Hackney, London. She is a second cousin of the actress Victoria Shalet. Kacey moved to Los Angeles in January 2011. Kacey's father Malcolm (a partner at Enfield estate agency Barnfield's) and Karen (née Clarke) (a former glamour model) divorced in 2010. She has a brother Kye and a sister Tyla. For a time, she dated England cricketer Stuart Broad. Kacey's acting career began in 1997 when she was just 9, appearing in advertisements and stage plays. Her first notable TV role was a guest role in the BBC drama Hope and Glory starring L ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), Actress (4), British (3), English (3), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), 1988 (1), 5 (1), England (1), 5' 7" (1), Brown Eyes (1), Casualty (1), Buxom (1), The Bill (1), January 14 (1), Resident Evil: Afterlife (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1193 Watched
Rating:
4.9
97 Watched
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched
Rating:
3.8
9 Watched
5. Popcorn (2007)
Rating:
5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
254 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
4.7
32 Watched
Rating:
6
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

offs voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Walter-Blake voted for 5 images 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Beroofficial added this to a list 8 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
Beroofficial added this to a list 8 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
compcua voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

compcua added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women (759 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Who's the best Tzipporah ? (38 person items)
compcua posted 12 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ORION voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Zapper27 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

therobread voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ciollini voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

mikrobas posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Rylvan voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for 56 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

heli voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

pintle voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"WOW!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"



« Prev12 Next »