Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Elizabeth Borman

Age: 83, born 9 January 1936

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

27 votes
Who played the same character better? (POLL) (158 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
8 votes
Listal's Favourite Carnivàle Characters [POLL] (57 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: King Of The Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3516 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
279 Watched
Rating:
6
183 Watched
3. Nine Lives (2005)
Rating:
6.7
71 want to see
4. Joe (1970)
Rating:
6.9
34 Watched
Rating:
6.6
45 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jazzybop voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

milica posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago