Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kôki Okada

Stats

Birth Name: 岡田 浩暉

Age: 56, born 26 October 1965

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Japanese actor and singer from Ota, Gunma Prefecture.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Metropolis (2001)
Rating:
7.1
438 Watched
2. Be with You (2004)
Rating:
7.7
52 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
5. Cherry Pie (2006)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent