Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kôichi Hashimoto

Stats

Birth Name: Yōichi Mitsuhashi (三橋 洋一)

Age: 65, born 12 January 1953

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Chiba Prefecture. He is currently affiliated with CVTech, Inc., though he has been attached to Arts Vision, Aksent, Ken Production, and Art 7 in the past.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7
24 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched
Rating:
5.5
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
672 Watched
Rating:
7.5
265 Watched
Rating:
7.4
255 Watched
Rating:
7.4
209 Watched
Rating:
7.5
196 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen