Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yamamura Yukie (山村幸恵)

Age: 40, born 5 August 1981

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

159 votes
If I could steal something... (14 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 29 comments
113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
86 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (66 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
67 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
the epitome of beauty (32 items)
list by gin
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 7 comments

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Japanese actress and singer.
Tags: Japanese (6), Asian (6), Female (4), Actress (4), Born 1981 (2), Yukie Yamamura (2), Born In 1981 (2), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Villain (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Battle Royale (1), Goddess (1), So Cute (1), Gravure Idol (1), Black Hair (1), Born In August (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1794 Watched
2. 47 Ronin (2013)
Rating:
5.8
468 Watched
3. One Missed Call (2004)
Rating:
6.3
333 Watched
Rating:
8
117 Watched
5. Dororo (2007)
Rating:
6.1
58 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
Rating:
8.3
30 Watched
3. Good Luck!! (2003)
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
9
7 want to see
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched




Music

0 want this




Update feed

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Mad Mort voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
brown eyes are so beautiful (114 beauty items)
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ultimo posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

donpa voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Haribo posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

emberlin posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago