Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kéfera Buchmann

Stats

Birth Name: Kéfera Buchmann de Mattos Johnson Pereira

Age: 29, born 25 January 1993

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Kéfera Buchmann de Mattos Johnson Pereira (born January 25, 1993) is a Brazilian actress, vlogger and writer. She is best known for her YouTube channel 5inco Minutos, which was the first female lead channel of Brazil to reach one million subscribers. In 2016 Forbes named her one of the most promising young women in Brazil. She currently has more than 11 million subscribers on her Youtube channel 5inco Minutos, making her one of the most famous internet personalities in Brazil. ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), Actress (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Web Celeb (1), You Tube (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. It's a Fairy! (2016)
Rating:
1
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Magnific 6 months ago
gabgreat126 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

sledge 4 years, 3 months ago
sledge posted 37 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago