Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jwan Yosef

Age: 34, born 6 September 1984

Country of origin: Swaziland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ricky Martin


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Yosef, according to several publications on the Internet, an artist born in Sweden painting on 6 September 1984, which is 12 years less than the Latin pop star, who is 44. He currently lives in London, which is also based work, as well as the City of Stockholm .
Tags: Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 23 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Laurence3 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Milena posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

tobsx90 posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

tobsx90 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Milena posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Milena posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Milena posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena posted 46 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago