Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Jitae Chon

Age: 38, born 29 May 1981

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

49 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
37 votes
Characters of Twilight (spoilers) (58 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 6 comments
18 votes
About Face - by John Russo (13 items)
list by Shadow Kiss
Published 8 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Celebs I Am or Have Crushed On :) (6 items)
list by Enasta98
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
3968 Watched
Rating:
4.9
2553 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1988 Watched
Rating:
5.2
931 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1851 Watched
Rating:
4.9
95 Watched
Rating:
7.5
47 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.6
9 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.6
9 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago