Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juno Violet Temple

Age: 33, born 21 July 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

397 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 66 comments
351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
336 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
249 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 26 comments

Juno Temple Videos

Juno Temple 'Dirty Girl' Photoshoot

619 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


HUNGER TV: JUNO TEMPLE - FASHION FILM

214 Views

Added 5 years ago


Jack And Diane's First Kiss Scene!!

42 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

85 votes
47 votes
29 votes
28 votes
23 votes

Description: Juno Temple [ born: Juno Violet Temple on July 21, 1989 in London, England ] is an English actress. She has starred in films such as The Other Boleyn Girl, Wild Child, Atonement, Dirty Girl, Kaboom, St Trinian's, Little Birds, Killer Joe, The Dark Knight Rises, and Afternoon Delight. Juno Temple is the daughter of producer Amanda Pirie and film director Julien Temple. She grew up in Somerset, England, and attended Enmore Primary School, Bedales School, and King's College, Taunton. She has two younger brothers, Leo Temple and Felix Temple. Temple began her career as a child actress in the 1997 film Vigo: Passion for Life, a ... (more)
Tags: Actress (16), Born 1989 (10), British (9), Female (9), English (8), Pretty (8), Blonde (8), Hot (7), Petite (6), Cute (5), Model (5), Lovely Eyes (5), Movies (4), Beautiful (4), Adorable (4), Gorgeous (4), Born In 1989 (4), Born In July (4), July 21 (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3268 Watched
2. Atonement (2007)
Rating:
7.6
2045 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1247 Watched
Rating:
6.3
803 want to see
5. Mr. Nobody (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1015 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched
3. Vinyl (2016)
Rating:
7.2
52 Watched
Rating:
5.6
57 Watched
Rating:
7.2
60 Watched




Update feed

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 day, 8 hours ago
Gaming Girls (50 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 days, 10 hours ago

teriandliz voted for an image 5 days, 9 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

emerica voted for an image 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maelstrom9999 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

maelstrom9999 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

maelstrom9999 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

loverofred voted for 2 images 4 months ago

124 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

redrobin voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

redrobin voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

redrobin voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

redrobin voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

redrobin added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Actress Europe (308 person items)
Kev64 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pamela voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

edel1254 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Megaboost voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

Maudea96 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

bjorni voted for 2 images 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »