Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jun Shison

Stats

Birth Name: 志尊淳

Age: 29, born 5 March 1995

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Jun Shison (志尊 淳, born March 5, 1995[1] in Tokyo), is a Japanese actor and member of male actors group D-BOYS & D2 affiliated with Watanabe Entertainment. Jun Shison is an actor, known for Ressha Sentai ToQger (2014), Ressha Sentai ToQger Returns: Super ToQ 7gou of Dreams (2015) and Ressha Sentai ToQger vs. Kamen Rider Gaim Spring Vacation Combining Special (2014).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
37 Watched
Rating:
7.7
21 Watched
3. Life As a Girl (2018)
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
5. Yu Yu Hakusho (2023)
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched




Update feed

angy91 5 months, 2 weeks ago
BAMF 6 months, 1 week ago
C.K 6 years, 7 months ago
Farah Luna posted 3 images 6 years, 8 months ago

Farah Luna posted 99 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

Farah Luna posted 42 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

Farah Luna posted 27 images [View All] 6 years, 10 months ago