Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Juliet Landau

Stats

Birth Name: Juliet Rose Landau

Age: 58, born 30 March 1965

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
113 votes
Bite Me - Sexy Vampires (35 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 31 comments
61 votes
Women of Buffy & Angel (19 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
60 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
150 Greatest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (140 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 29 comments

Photos

20 votes
17 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3048 Watched
2. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1420 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1157 Watched
4. La Femme Nikita (1997)
Rating:
6.8
251 Watched
Rating:
7
217 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2027 Watched
Rating:
6.7
262 Watched
Rating:
7.1
220 Watched
Rating:
7.2
172 Watched
Rating:
7.1
141 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

Cle2814 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

loverofred voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

mac4551 voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 4 images 2 years, 12 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

mychaloh voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

alopez1270 added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
fav HISPANICs (18 person items)
alopez1270 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

alopez1270 posted 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 4 images 5 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Dames (873 person items)
Dynasti voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 6 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 6 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »