Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Hagerty

Age: 64, born 15 June 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard Kagan


Lists

38 votes
Stop staring @ me ! In B/W (12 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Women Under the Direction of Woody Allen (125 items)
list by xolmis
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years ago 3 comments
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
favorite actresses (101 items)
list by Salò
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Julie Hagerty (born June 15, 1955) is an American actress and former model. Hagerty was born in Cincinnati, Ohio, the daughter of Harriet Yuellig, a model and singer and Jerry Hagerty, a musician. Her brother Michael Hagerty (1951–1991) was also an actor. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4200 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2501 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2148 Watched
4. ER
Rating:
6.7
1613 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1367 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1850 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1559 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1016 Watched
Rating:
5.7
983 Watched
Rating:
6.5
620 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 1980 (20 person items)

" as Elaine Dickinson in Airplane!"


parryj voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

kathy voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Year of the Goat (60 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago