Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Marie Benz

Age: 50, born 1 May 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rich Orosco


Lists

338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
175 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
140 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
114 votes
Girls Girls Girls (19 items)
list by drugs
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Julie Benz Videos

Angel & Darla- Never Too Late

289 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

32 votes
25 votes
23 votes
23 votes
20 votes

Description: Born in Pennsylvania, Julie Benz's father is a Pittsburgh surgeon and her mother is a figure ice skater. The family settled in nearby Murrysville, when Julie was two, and she started ice skating at age three. She competed in the 1988 U.S. Championships in junior ice dancing with her partner David Schilling, coming in 13th. Her older brother and sister, Jeffrey and Jennifer, were in the 1987 U.S. Junior Champions in ice dancing and competed internationally. When Julie was 14, she had a bad stress fracture and had to take time off. By 1989, with her figure skating career over, Julie turned to acting and got involved in the loca ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Blonde (14), American (12), Beautiful (9), Born 1972 (7), Female (5), Dexter (4), Hot (3), Actor (3), White (3), Born In May (3), Buffy (3), May 1 (3), Darla (2), Born In 1972 (2), Vampire (2), New York University (2), Tv Star (2), Straight (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2982 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3035 Watched
3. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2849 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2277 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2443 Watched
2. Rambo (2008)
Rating:
6.4
1250 Watched
3. Saw V (2008)
Rating:
5.5
1119 Watched
Rating:
5.6
411 Watched
5. Jawbreaker (1999)
Rating:
5.9
419 Watched




Update feed

luckyspencer voted for an image 4 days, 8 hours ago
listalboy11 voted for an image 1 month ago
Maverick added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Mav’s Finest Legs (149 beauty items)
Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Gaming Girls (50 person items)
Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
michealoh voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
juh111 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

juh111 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 8 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 8 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 8 months ago

Szamis voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
Rick voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Straight Edger added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
The Forbidden Fruit (69 beauty items)
romison18 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Morphy posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"I've always had a thing for her"


bloodmoon voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

hamazuki voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 37 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 151 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Marek added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexiest girls on tv series (52 person items)

" Dexter"



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »