Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Couto Paes

Age: 42, born 26 March 1979

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carlos Eduardo Baptista


Lists

566 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 95 comments
242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
130 votes
no make up and photoshop (53 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 31 comments

Juliana Paes Videos



Photos

31 votes
17 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Brazilian actress and former model. She became nationally-known in telenovelas and modelling. She also starred a local version of the musical The Producers, as Ulla. Paes was born Rio Bonito, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. According to her, she is of Black, indigenous Brazilian, and Arab descent. She is the oldest child of Regina and Carlos Henrique Paes. She has three siblings: Mariana, Rosana, and Carlos Henrique Jr. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
2. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
121 Watched
3. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
6.7
91 Watched
Rating:
6.5
78 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
22 Watched
Rating:
3.6
15 Watched
Rating:
4.2
10 Watched
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
5. Farewell (2014)
Rating:
7
2 want to see




Update feed

balthier added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Marek added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Juliana Couto PaesBrazilian Actress & Former Model• Brazilian;• Portuguese;• African;• Indigenous;• Syrian/Lebanese; "


bmac voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 41 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

danielbqz56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 years ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »