Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judith Lee Bamber

Age: 82, born 13 October 1936

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

16 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
80 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
3.1
15 Watched
4. Up in Smoke (1957)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
5. Dragstrip Girl (1957)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Clay voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

mychaloh rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Merv Smith rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago