Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judith Ellen Light

Age: 69, born 9 February 1949

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Desiderio


Lists

40 votes
Dallas/Dallas (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
34 votes
150 Greatest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (140 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 29 comments
22 votes
"Dots" All, Folks,...Part IV! (46 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
17 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Golden Globes 2017 (145 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4180 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1246 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1071 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
176 Watched
2. Save Me (2007)
Rating:
6.2
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
21 Watched
Rating:
5.9
19 want to see
Rating:
3.8
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 days, 3 hours ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 days, 3 hours ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 week ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Dames (731 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 26th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Academy Awards Viewing Party "


DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
SAG Awards 2017 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years ago
Golden Globes 2017 (145 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Tony Awards 2016 (92 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago