Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judith Eva Barsi

Born: 6 June 1978 Died: 25 July 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

188 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (133 items)
list by xolmis
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 29 comments
64 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1042 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 8 comments
12 votes
Film debuts in my born year.. (10 items)
list by Zagy
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Child Stars of the 80s! (42 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (100 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Judith Barsi Videos

Lays chips commercial with Judith Barsi

46 Views

Added 5 years ago


Judith Barsi - 10 years of Memories

46 Views

Added 5 years ago


In Memory Of Judith Barsi

33 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Deceased (2), Child Actor (2), Actress (1), Born 1978 (1), Died 1988 (1), Tragic Death (1), Born In June (1), Died In July (1), Gone Too Soon (1), Killed (1), Gemini (1), American (1), Murdered (1), Hungarian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.8
836 Watched
2. Growing Pains (1985)
Rating:
5.9
415 Watched
Rating:
7.5
317 Watched
4. Punky Brewster (1984)
Rating:
6.5
290 Watched
5. The Fall Guy (1981)
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1635 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1097 Watched
Rating:
3.6
531 Watched
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1042 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
How Old Would They Be? (15 person items)

"Born: June 6, 1978 Died: July 25, 1988 Would be 40"


Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Child Stars of the 80s! (42 person items)
Noah Bieber added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago