Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joyce Beverly Kingsley

Born: 26 September 1927 Died: 16 January 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars: Rockford Files (86 items)
list by django123
Published 9 months ago
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
Famous Faces; Hogan's Heroes Edition (44 items)
list by Brian G
Published 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Tv Actress (1), Tv Western (1), The Cisco Kid (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
797 Watched
Rating:
6.8
553 Watched
Rating:
6.8
212 Watched
Rating:
6.7
140 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
875 Watched
Rating:
7.7
468 Watched
Rating:
6.4
256 Watched
Rating:
6.2
207 Watched
Rating:
7.1
96 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 added this to a list 9 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 10 months ago
mychaloh voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago