Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lorenzo Cherubini

Age: 54, born 27 September 1966

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

7 votes
Famous People Born in 1966 (100 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Music Artists (96 items)
list by Lazward
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
born in year 1966 (74 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Jovanotti Videos

Tutto L'Amore Che Ho - Video Ufficiale

203 Views

Added 10 years ago



View all Jovanotti videos

Photos


Tags: Italian (2), Singer (2), Italy (1), Songwriter (1), Jovanotti (1), Beard (1), Born In 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Live 8 (2005)
Rating:
7.4
69 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
4. III nach neun (1974)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 own
Rating:
5.5
2 own
Rating:
6
2 own
4. Ora
Rating:
6.5
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
3. L'albero (1997)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. L'albero (1997)
0 want to see




Update feed

crossrossa rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 2 months ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 2 months ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago