Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josie Loren Lopez

Age: 32, born 19 March 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2462 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
101 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Photos

19 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Description: Josie Loren Lopez (born March 19, 1987 in Miami, Florida) known professionally as Josie Loren, is an American actress. She is best known for the role of Kaylie Cruz in the ABC Family series Make It or Break It, and as FBI Agent Michelle Vega in the TV series The Mentalist. Josie was born in Miami, Florida, and is of Cuban descent. Before she went to, she used to cheer for an all-star cheerleading team in Miami called Top Gun All Stars. She studied at UCLA. Her mother is Mercy Lopez, a middle school teacher at Zelda Glazer Middle School in Miami, Florida. She attended high school at New World School of the Arts in Miami where ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Fit (1), Petite (1), Perfect Ass (1), Tight Ass (1), #1 (1), Great Chest (1), 11 (1), Gorgeous (1), Phenomenal (1), Great Legs (1), Raven Haired (1), Bumbum (1), Sculpted Ass (1), Actress (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1), Perfect Legs (1), OMFG (1), Workout Outfits (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1289 Watched
Rating:
7.4
933 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
896 Watched
Rating:
7.6
725 Watched
Rating:
6.1
623 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1381 Watched
2. 21 & Over (2013)
Rating:
5.4
217 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

worshipping voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

dume2a voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 ♥ (125 person items)

"♥ Josie Loren & Matt Leinart ♥ "


clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

joseph voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Dave voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

lilski voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years ago

parryj posted 96 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

heartline added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Pisces girls (70 person items)

"born 19 March 1987 "


irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Zoli Králik voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sparkles Part VII (95 person items)
max1911 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
My middle name is now my surname (110 person items)

"Josie Loren Lopez"


perod voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

perod added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
March Birthdays (31 person items)

" March 19"


perod voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

heartline posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

dlaidoo added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2011 (30 person items)
Forensic Guy voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »