Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jolynn Christine Heutmaker

Age: 52, born 5 October 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
TVs 100 Sexiest Female Characters Ever (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 2 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Josie Bissett is the stage name of Jolyn Christine Heutmaker (born October 5, 1970), an American actress best known for her role as Jane Mancini on the television series 'Melrose Place'.
Tags: Actress (3), Blonde (3), American (2), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Cougar (1), Born 1970 (1), Melrose Place (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1118 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1099 Watched
3. Quantum Leap (1989)
Rating:
7.1
654 Watched
Rating:
7.3
630 Watched
5. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.3
361 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Doors (1991)
Rating:
6.9
953 Watched
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
Rating:
4.5
8 Watched
5. Book of Love (1990)
Rating:
5.6
6 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Jolynn Christine Heutmaker5 October 1970Bissett has 2 children:• Mason True Estes (1999);• Maya Rose Estes (2002);"


emberlin voted for an image 4 months ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
emberlin voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Jolyn Christine HeutmakerAmerican Actress• German;• Austrian;• Irish;• Dutch; "


charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Jolyn Christine HeutmakerAmerican Actress "


Jack Johnson posted a comment on this image 2 years ago

"What Year Was This Picture Of Josie Bissett Said To Have Been Taken In?"


rld280z voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 years ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (106 person items)

"♥ Josie Bissett & Thomas Doig ♥ "


Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Sexy German celebrities (80 person items)

"Ethnicity: German, Austrian, Irish, Dutch"


Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (254 person items)
zzzzz1 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Maverick posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Jack Johnson posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

compcua added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 6 years ago


« Prev12 Next »