Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Luis Wiener

Age: 43, born 8 February 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

14 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
The Sons of The Boss (8 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
The Evolution of Spiderman (9 items)
list by nehocb
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 8 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1681 Watched
2. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1784 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1391 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1319 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hercules (1997)
Rating:
6.8
2907 Watched
2. The Wild (2006)
Rating:
4.5
512 Watched
3. Newsies (1992)
Rating:
6.6
205 Watched
Rating:
7.1
200 Watched
5. The Emoji Movie (2017)
Rating:
2.3
213 Watched