Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Joshua Hopkins

Age: 49, born 12 September 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

63 votes
Playin' the Acoustic Guitar (71 items)
list by Lara
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 32 comments
37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (595 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
14 votes
Top 300 Men (304 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Sexy (1), Beard (1), DILF (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1669 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1049 Watched
Rating:
6
1104 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1359 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1043 Watched
Rating:
7.1
68 Watched
Rating:
5.5
50 Watched
Rating:
6.8
44 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.3
314 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen