Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Baret Henderson

Age: 37, born 25 October 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Taylor Cole


Lists

378 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years ago 64 comments
109 votes
Heterochromia (13 items)
list by Noora
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
93 votes
If we ever meet again ... (43 items)
list by teenspirit.
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
69 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (116 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
58 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Josh Henderson Videos

Josh Henderson Reveals His Biggest Phobia

7 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Joshua Baret "Josh" Henderson is an American actor, model and singer. He played Austin McCann on the ABC television series Desperate Housewives and currently stars as John Ross Ewing III in the TNT revival of Dallas
Tags: Actor (6), American (4), Male (4), Hot (3), I Would Do Him (2), Born In 1981 (2), Amazing (2), Singer (2), Handsome (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Lovely (2), Sexy (2), Astonishing (1), Remarkable (1), 1981 (1), Charming (1), Marvelous (1), Fantastic (1), Wonderful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
6.3
476 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2027 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1234 Watched
Rating:
5.4
431 Watched
Rating:
3.7
52 Watched
Rating:
5.4
35 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jrf001 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jrf001 posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jrf001 posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

matt added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
PowerGirl added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
People I envision in one of my movie ideas. (43 person items)

"Josh is the second to oldest big brother, he's always acting like a fool, but then again he overreacts toward things. He and Norman are good pals."


jrf001 posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)