Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Lawrence Mignogna Jr.

Age: 47, born 20 April 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Samantha Cope


Lists

28 votes
Best TV Characters (40 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ's 30 Movie Characters (30 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
15 votes
People's Choice Awards 2015 (77 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Grateful For Year 2012 - Hotties Alert! (16 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
Born in 1976 (18 items)
list by Florentina
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (5), American (4), Musician (1), Singer (1), Male (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1417 Watched
2. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
995 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
5. Recess (1997)
Rating:
6.9
839 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Goofy Movie (1995)
Rating:
6.5
1248 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1020 Watched
Rating:
4.5
243 Watched
4. Rest Stop (2006)
Rating:
4.8
146 Watched
5. Summer Rental (1985)
Rating:
5.9
112 Watched




TV directed by

1. Melissa & Joey (2010)
Rating:
7.2
72 Watched
Rating:
7.4
30 Watched




Update feed

jrf001 posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

sahe voted for an image 7 years, 4 months ago