Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Alberic Fiennes

Age: 52, born 27 May 1970

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maria Dolores Dieguez


Lists

142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
76 votes
Mirror, mirror on the wall... (40 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
71 votes
Men in Black (37 items)
list by Reginleif
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
69 votes
Men in Glasses (40 items)
list by MissHarleyQuinn
Published 11 years ago 18 comments
67 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments

Joseph Fiennes Videos



Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2292 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1289 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1158 Watched
Rating:
6.1
635 Watched
Rating:
6.1
446 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1184 Watched
2. Flashforward (2009)
Rating:
6.7
538 Watched
3. Camelot (2011)
Rating:
6.6
238 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
6.7
268 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Joseph Alberic Twisleton-Wykeham-FiennesEnglish Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Scottish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 3 years ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
cutelioncub added this to a list 3 years ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Faces: The British Isles (185 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
SAG Awards 2019 (114 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years ago

concatenation added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Good Faces//Man (346 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Dunkirk (1997) (13 movies items)

"Collins!"


lula84 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

kathy voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years ago

Nikki added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Across the Pond (98 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

diamondgirl88 posted a comment on this image 6 years ago

"!!!!!"


diamondgirl88 voted for 2 images 6 years ago

diamondgirl88 added this to a list 6 years ago
Emmabell added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
TV's Talented Leading Men (117 person items)

"American Horror Story: Asylum (2012-2013) Character: Monsignor Timothy Howard Other TV Shows Starring Joseph Fiennes Camelot (2011) Character: Merlin Flashforward (2009-2010) Character: Mark Benford"


Brian G added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Celebs and their twins (17 person items)

"Joseph and Jacob Fiennes "


Paloma1996 voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
MTV Movie Awards 1999 Winners (My Version) (13 movies items)

"Breakthrough Male! Winner: Joseph Fiennes, Shakespeare in Love! Nominees: Ray Allen - He Got Game Josh Hartnett - Halloween H20: 20 Years Later Chris Rock - Lethal Weapon 4 James Van Der Beek - Varsity Blues"